Samtliga serier med Göteborgslag inblandade 2014
sp.ma | v | o | f | mål | po | sp.ma | v | o | f | mål | po | |||||
1 | Malmö FF | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59-31 | 62 | 1 | Hammarby IF | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 68-27 | 61 | |
2 | IFK Göteborg | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 58-34 | 56 | 2 | GIF Sundsvall | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 55-34 | 61 | |
3 | AIK | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 59-42 | 52 | 3 | Ljungskile SK | 30 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 60-25 | 60 | |
4 | IF Elfsborg | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 40-31 | 52 | 4 | Jönköpings Södra IF | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 60-42 | 52 | |
5 | BK Häcken | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 58-45 | 46 | 5 | Östersunds FK | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 40-40 | 45 | |
6 | Örebro SK | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 54-44 | 46 | 6 | IK Sirius FK | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 47-36 | 43 | |
7 | Djurgårdens IF | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 47-33 | 43 | 7 | Degerfors IF | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 47-46 | 40 | |
8 | Åtvidabergs FF | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 39-46 | 43 | 8 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 38-43 | 39 | |
9 | Helsingborgs IF | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41-44 | 39 | 9 | IFK Värnamo | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 43-52 | 39 | |
10 | Halmstads BK | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 44-50 | 39 | 10 | Syrianska FC | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37-55 | 37 | |
11 | Kalmar FF | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 36-45 | 39 | 11 | GAIS | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 31-38 | 35 | |
12 | IFK Norrköping | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 39-50 | 36 | 12 | Ängelholms FF | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 30-51 | 35 | |
13 | Falkenbergs FF | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 37-49 | 33 | 13 | Östers IF | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 39-48 | 32 | |
14 | Gefle IF | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 34-42 | 32 | 14 | Assyriska FF | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 28-44 | 27 | |
15 | Mjällby AIF | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 29-47 | 29 | 15 | Landskrona BoIS | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 35-55 | 26 | |
16 | IF Brommapojkarna | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 28-69 | 12 | 16 | Husqvarna FF | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 27-49 | 22 | |
Skytteligan Allsvenskan 2014 |
Skytteligan Superettan 2014 |
||||||||
mål | mål | ||||||||
1 | Lasse Vibe | IFK Göteborg | 23 | 1 | Kennedy Bakircioglu | Hammarby IF | 17 | ||
2 | David Accam | Helsingborgs IF | 17 | 2 | Johan Eklund | GIF Sundsvall | 16 | ||
Ricardo Santos | Åtvidabergs FF | 17 | 3 | Stefan Silva | IK Sirius | 15 | |||
4 | Markus Rosenberg | Malmö FF | 15 | 4 | David Johannesson | Ljungskile SK | 14 | ||
5 | Emil Forsberg | Malmö FF | 14 | Fredrik Olsson | Jönköpings Södra IF | 14 | |||
Nabil Bahoui | AIK | 14 | Peter Samuelsson | Degerfors IF | 14 | ||||
Alhassan Kamara | Örebro SK | 14 | 7 | Andrew Stadler | Landskrona BoIS | 13 | |||
8 | Henok Goitom | AIK | 12 | Daryl Smylie | Jönköpings Södra IF | 13 | |||
9 | Mikael Boman | Halmstads BK | 10 | Tommy Thelin | Jönköpings Södra IF | 13 | |||
Alhaji Kamara | IFK Norrköping | 10 | 10 | Pa Amat Dibba | GIF Sundsvall | 12 | |||
Emir Kujovic | Örebro SK | 10 | 11 | Ferhard Ayaz | Degerfors IF | 10 | |||
Marcus Pode | Örebro SK | 10 | Jakob Olsson | Ljungskile SK | 10 | ||||
Måns Söderqvist | Kalmar FF | 10 | Modou Barrow | Östersunds FK | 10 | ||||
14 | Simon Gustafson | BK Häcken | 9 | Nikola Grubjesic | Syrianska FC | 10 | |||
Erton Fejzullahu | Djurgårdens IF | 9 | Pablo Pinones Arce | Hammarby IF | 10 | ||||
Pär Cederquist | IFK Värnamo | 10 | |||||||
Division 1 Södra 2014 | sp.ma | v | o | f | mål | po |
Skytteligan Div 1 Södra 2014 |
||||||
1 | Utsiktens BK | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 47-26 | 55 | mål | |||||
2 | Örgryte IS | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 45-33 | 48 | 1 | Salif Camara Jönsson | Lunds BK | 27 | ||
3 | Lunds BK | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 66-45 | 44 | 2 | Ibrahim Alushaj | Motala AIF FK | 22 | ||
4 | Motala AIF FK | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 53-37 | 44 | 3 | Luka Mijaljevic | Utsiktens BK | 20 | ||
5 | IK Oddevold | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 43-44 | 41 | Richard Yarsuvat | Norrby IF | 20 | |||
6 | Norrby IF | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 51-45 | 36 | 5 | Victor Mollapolci | FC Trollhättan | 12 | ||
7 | IS Halmia | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 39-37 | 36 | 6 | Admir Osmancevic | Lunds BK | 11 | ||
8 | Qviding FIF | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 35-38 | 35 | Edin Hamidovic | Skövde AIK | 11 | |||
9 | Oskarshamns AIK | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 39-45 | 34 | Jesper Jonasson Westermark | IK Oddevold | 11 | |||
10 | Kristianstads FF | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 33-44 | 34 | Josef Daoud | FC Trollhättan | 11 | |||
11 | Trelleborgs FF | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 36-34 | 32 | 10 | Alexander Nilsson | Trelleborgs FF | 10 | ||
12 | FC Trollhättan | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 42-44 | 32 | Christopher Christensson | Oskarshamns AIK | 10 | |||
13 | Skövde AIK | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 29-50 | 19 | David Bennhage | FC Trollhättan | 10 | |||
14 | IFK Uddevalla | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 23-59 | 15 | ||||||
Div 2 N Götaland 2014 | sp.ma | v | o | f | mål | po | Div 2 Vä. Götaland 2014 | sp.ma | v | o | f | mål | po | |||
1 | Carlstad United BK | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 61-28 | 62 | 1 | Eskilsminne IF | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 78-29 | 56 | |
2 | IK Gauthiod | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 60-38 | 49 | 2 | Tvååkers IF | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 72-33 | 53 | |
3 | Nordvärmland FF | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 47-34 | 44 | 3 | Torns IF | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 47-37 | 53 | |
4 | Grebbestads IF | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 49-43 | 41 | 4 | Assyriska BK | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 43-34 | 46 | |
5 | Lärje - Angereds IF | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 40-34 | 40 | 5 | Högaborgs BK | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 41-34 | 39 | |
6 | Lidköpings FK | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 45-41 | 36 | 6 | Helsingborgs IF Akademi | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 46-47 | 37 | |
7 | Torslanda IK | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 36-34 | 33 | 7 | Dalstorps IF | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 53-36 | 35 | |
8 | Karlstads BK | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 36-41 | 33 | 8 | Lindome GIF | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 44-50 | 34 | |
9 | Ytterby IS | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 50-63 | 32 | 9 | Jonsereds IF | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 38-47 | 34 | |
10 | Tibro AIK FK | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 37-47 | 31 | 10 | Höganäs BK | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 59-51 | 33 | |
11 | Stenungsunds IF | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 31-48 | 31 | 11 | Tenhults IF | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 50-67 | 32 | |
12 | IFK Åmål | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 41-48 | 30 | 12 | GIF Nike | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 39-62 | 25 | |
13 | IFK Ölme | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 40-48 | 27 | 13 | Råslätts SK | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 44-75 | 24 | |
14 | Lerums IS | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 31-57 | 24 | 14 | Sävedalens IF | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 25-77 | 15 | |
Skytteligan Division 2 Norra Götaland 2014 |
Skytteligan Division 2 Västra Götaland 2014 |
||||||||
mål | mål | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Henriksson | Grebbestads IF | 18 | 1 | Samuel Aziz | Höganäs BK | 25 | ||
2 | Kristoffer Bohrén | Lideköpings FK | 16 | 2 | Johan Einarsson | Dalstorps IF | 18 | ||
3 | Eduardo Lino | IFK Ölme | 15 | 3 | Joakim Sjöhage | Tvååkers IF | 17 | ||
Robin Eriksson | Ytterby IS | 15 | Niklas Nilsson | Torns IF | 17 | ||||
5 | Valon Gashi | IK Gauthiod | 14 | 5 | Simon Karlsson Adjei | Tenhults IF | 13 | ||
6 | Govand Haidar | Carlstad United BK | 13 | 6 | Emil Zander | Tvååkers IF | 12 | ||
7 | Albrim Demalijaj | Lidköpings FK | 11 | Mattias Adelstam | Helsingborgs IF Akad. | 12 | |||
Fredrik Johannesson | Nordvärmland FF | 11 | Niklas Hermansson | Eskilsminne IF | 12 | ||||
John Stenberg | IFK Åmål | 11 | 9 | Christoffer Levi | Eskilsminne IF | 11 | |||
10 | Cornelis Leckborn | Ytterby IS | 10 | Johan Friberg José Da Cruz | Assyriska BK | 11 | |||
Gzim Istrefi | Karlstads BK | 10 | 11 | Hans Heremic | Råslätts SK | 10 | |||
Magnus Lagerin | Tibro AIK FK | 10 | Markus Küce | Råslätts SK | 10 | ||||
Simon Molander | Carlstad United BK | 10 | Mathias Lindgren Holenst | Eskilsminne IF | 10 | ||||
Robin Book | Eskilsminne IF | 10 | |||||||
Div 3 NV Götaland 2014 | sp.ma | v | o | f | mål | po | Div 3 SV Götaland 2014 | sp.ma | v | o | f | mål | po | |||
1 | Vänersborgs FK | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 58-22 | 47 | 1 | Vinbergs IF | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 49-18 | 47 | |
2 | Kortedala IF | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 52-21 | 47 | 2 | Stafsinge IF | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 51-24 | 44 | |
3 | Skoftebyns IF | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 43-26 | 41 | 3 | Hestrafors IF | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 37-33 | 36 | |
4 | Lunden Överås BK | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 41-35 | 35 | 4 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 52-40 | 34 | |
5 | Gunnilse IS | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 44-30 | 32 | 5 | Ullareds IK | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 29-28 | 34 | |
6 | Ahlafors IF | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 39-36 | 32 | 6 | Laholms FK | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 38-39 | 34 | |
7 | Vänersborgs IF | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 45-39 | 30 | 7 | Västra Frölunda IF | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 36-40 | 27 | |
8 | Säffle FF | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 36-39 | 29 | 8 | Dalen / Krokslätts IF | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 33-40 | 26 | |
9 | Kärra Klarebergs IF | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 33-47 | 24 | 9 | BK Skottfint | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 32-42 | 24 | |
10 | Stångenäs AIS | 22 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 25-45 | 24 | 10 | Fässbergs IF | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 32-50 | 23 | |
11 | IFK Arvika Fotboll | 22 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 22-58 | 18 | 11 | Kinna IF | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 32-44 | 18 | |
12 | Kungshamns IF | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 22-62 | 17 | 12 | Kållereds SK | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 17-40 | 18 | |
Skytteligan Division 3 Nordvästra Götaland 2014 |
Skytteligan Division 3 Sydvästra Götaland 2014 |
||||||||
mål | mål | ||||||||
1 | Mouhammed Omeirat | Kortedala IF | 20 | 1 | Gabi Morad | Laholms FK | 18 | ||
2 | Iba Ramic | Vänersborgs FK | 14 | 2 | Jakob Antonsson | Stafsinge IF | 16 | ||
Joachim Broström | Säffle FF | 14 | Simon Andersson | Vinbergs IF | 16 | ||||
4 | Chamseddine Jebali | Gunnilse IS | 13 | 4 | Andreas Wahlström | Hestrafors IF | 14 | ||
5 | Boyd Mwila | Vänersborgs FK | 11 | 5 | Isak Pettersson | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | 11 | ||
Mathias Etéus | Lunden Överås BK | 11 | 6 | Fernando Martins De Souza | Västra Frölunda IF | 8 | |||
7 | Femija Selmanovic | Vänersborgs IF | 10 | Magnus Eliasson | Dalen / Krokslätts IF | 8 | |||
Michael Hintze | Ahlafors IF | 10 | Marcus Bjelkenberg | Kinna IF | 8 | ||||
Mohamed Abdu | Vänersborgs FK | 10 | Mathias Dahlberg | Kinna IF | 8 | ||||
Sebastian Hollstein | Ahlafors IF | 10 | Muje Kastrati | Vinbergs IF | 8 | ||||
11 | Hector Maravila | Skoftebyns IF | 8 | Robin Hallgren | Ullareds IK | 8 | |||
Kehinde Maravilla | IFK Arvika Fotboll | 8 | Stefan Stojkovic | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | 8 | ||||
Marcus Andersson | Kärra Klarebergs IF | 8 | 13 | Hannes Persson | Laholms FK | 7 | |||
Samir Fehric | Vänersborgs IF | 8 | Malkolm Karlsson | Vinbergs IF | 7 | ||||
Rami Kurdali | BK Skottfint | 7 | |||||||
Tabell Kval till Div 3 Grupp 8 | ma | v | o | f | mål | po | |
1 | Vallens IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-3 | 9 |
2 | Åsarp Trädet FK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-5 | 6 |
3 | Romelanda UF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-11 | 3 |
4 | Kärra KIF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-4 | 0 |
Tabell Kval till Div 3 Grupp 11 | ma | v | o | f | mål | po | |
1 | Kungsbacka IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7-3 | 5 |
2 | BK Skottfint | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 5 |
3 | KF Velebit | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8-7 | 5 |
4 | Åkarps IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-12 | 0 |
Division 4 A Göteborg | sp.ma | v | o | f | mål | po | Division 4 B Göteborg | sp.ma | v | o | f | mål | po | |||
1 | IK Virgo | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 73-29 | 59 | 1 | Älvsborgs FF | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 59-35 | 48 | |
2 | Romelanda UF | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 68-35 | 47 | 2 | KF Velebit | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 55-29 | 44 | |
3 | IK Kongahälla | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 44-23 | 44 | 3 | Mölnlycke IS | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 44-33 | 35 | |
4 | Floda BoIF | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 51-28 | 39 | 4 | Eriksbergs IF | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 37-35 | 34 | |
5 | SKIF Semberija | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 43-33 | 35 | 5 | IF Väster | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 41-47 | 32 | |
6 | Partille IF FK | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 28-27 | 31 | 6 | Öckerö IF | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 35-42 | 31 | |
7 | Hisingsbacka FC | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 45-51 | 29 | 7 | Askims IK | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 35-35 | 30 | |
8 | Guldhedens IK | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 32-44 | 25 | 8 | Göteborgs FF | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 29-32 | 27 | |
9 | Bergums IF | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 44-49 | 24 | 9 | Donsö IS | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 29-44 | 26 | |
10 | Kode IF | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 45-58 | 19 | 10 | Landvetters IS | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 36-35 | 25 | |
11 | United Africa FC | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 28-46 | 18 | 11 | Hovås / Billdal IF | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 30-42 | 22 | |
12 | IF Warta | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 21-99 | 4 | 12 | Mölnlycke IF | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 25-46 | 17 | |
Skytteligan Division 4 A Göteborg 2014 |
Skytteligan Division 4 B Göteborg 2014 |
||||||||
mål | mål | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Lagemyr | Romelanda UF | 29 | 1 | Dejan Gavrilov | KF Velebit | 17 | ||
2 | Carl-Johan Falk | IK Virgo | 18 | 2 | Ivica Skiljo | KF Velebit | 16 | ||
Markus Anderberg | Kode IF | 18 | 3 | Neil Boström | Älvsborgs FF | 15 | |||
4 | Carl Pierre Michael Dahlén | Floda BoIF | 16 | 4 | Filip Bergfeldt | Älvsborgs FF | 13 | ||
5 | Joakim Ahlgren | IK Virgo | 13 | 5 | Carl Antti | Mölnlycke IS | 11 | ||
6 | Alexander Kofoed Hansson | Bergums IF | 10 | Fredrik Rumin | Askims IK | 11 | |||
Ali Sanduvac | SKIF Semberija | 10 | 7 | Max Elgeskog | Eriksbergs IF | 9 | |||
Kajin Mohammed Talat | Romelanda UF | 10 | 8 | Markus Vall | Hovås Billdal IF | 8 | |||
Viktor Lundqvist | IK Virgo | 10 | Niklas Borén | Hovås Billdal IF | 8 | ||||
10 | Elvir Ramadani | SKIF Semberija | 9 | 10 | Robin Björnell | Älvsborgs FF | 7 | ||
Magnus Karlsson | Bergums IF | 9 | Sladjan Ilievski | KF Velebit | 7 | ||||
Teodor Nastevski Lindstyröm | Göteborgs FF | 7 | |||||||
Division 5 A Göteborg | sp.ma | v | o | f | mål | po | Division 5 B Göteborg | sp.ma | v | o | f | mål | po | |||
1 | FK Kozara | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 65-35 | 52 | 1 | IFK Björkö | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 66-18 | 50 | |
2 | Bergsjö IF | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 63-41 | 45 | 2 | FC Fiskebäck | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 47-17 | 48 | |
3 | Olskrokens IF | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 63-37 | 42 | 3 | Göteborgs AIK | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 37-29 | 31 | |
4 | Marieholms BoIK | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 49-38 | 39 | 4 | Balltorps FF | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 42-40 | 30 | |
5 | Utbynäs SK | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 48-50 | 31 | 5 | Hällesåker IF | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 46-45 | 29 | |
6 | FC Komarken | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 39-33 | 30 | 6 | Styrsö BK | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 33-24 | 28 | |
7 | Stenkullens GoIK | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 46-53 | 30 | 7 | Slottsskogen / Godhem | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 28-31 | 25 | |
8 | Mossens BK | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 38-36 | 27 | 8 | Kaverös BK | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 42-49 | 25 | |
9 | IK Zenith | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 54-55 | 25 | 9 | Kungsladugårds BK | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 25-29 | 24 | |
10 | FC Bosona | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 36-69 | 22 | 10 | Hönö IS | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 39-47 | 20 | |
11 | Lekstorps IF | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 43-57 | 18 | 11 | Sandarna BK | 20 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 21-95 | 4 | |
12 | IF Vardar / Makedonija | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 38-78 | 11 | |||||||||
Lindholmens BK utgått | ||||||||||||||||
Skytteligan Division 5 A Göteborg |
Skytteligan Division 5 B Göteborg |
||||||||
mål | mål | ||||||||
1 | Darim Bublica | Bergsjö IF | 27 | 1 | Johan Gunnarsson | Hällesåker IF | 20 | ||
2 | Jakob Ström | IK Zenith | 18 | 2 | Victor Granstav | IFK Björkö | 14 | ||
3 | Axel Sandquist | Mossens BK | 17 | 3 | Robin Axell | FC Fiskebäck | 11 | ||
4 | Toni Abdou Ceesay | Marieholm BoIK | 16 | 4 | Mikael Johansson | Sandarna BK | 10 | ||
5 | Njaga Njie | Bergsjö IF | 15 | Kim Gustafsson-Åvall | Kaverös BK | 10 | |||
6 | Andreas Ekblad | IF Vardar / Makedonija | 14 | 6 | Petter Brink | Kungsladugårds BK | 9 | ||
7 | Mathias Rohdin | Stenkullen GoIK | 12 | 7 | Anders Bothén | IFK Björkö | 8 | ||
8 | Pascal Kåveryd | Olskrokens IF | 12 | Blerim Peci | Kaverös BK | 8 | |||
9 | Niklas Drott | Lekstorps IF | 10 | Mikael Bryngelsson | Hönö IS | 8 | |||
Nuri Akyol | FK Kozara | 10 | |||||||
Robert Hedelin | Utbynäs SK | 10 | 9 st spelare på 7 mål | ||||||
Shvan Kamal Mohammad | FC Komarken | 10 | |||||||
Div 6 A Göteborg 2014 | sp.ma | v | o | f | mål | po | Div 6 B Göteborg 2014 | sp.ma | v | o | f | mål | po | |||
1 | Gårda BK | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 89-20 | 58 | 1 | IF Mölndal Fotboll | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 75-26 | 50 | |
2 | FC Roma United | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 59-38 | 44 | 2 | Backa BK | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 78-38 | 48 | |
3 | Angered FC | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 70-44 | 39 | 3 | Göteborgs SIF | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 55-31 | 44 | |
4 | Götaholms BK | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 65-42 | 39 | 4 | FC Heden | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 50-31 | 41 | |
5 | Öjersjö IF | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 53-34 | 34 | 5 | BK S:T Jakob | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 57-43 | 40 | |
6 | Tollereds IF | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 51-51 | 27 | 6 | Syrianska / Arameiska | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 66-52 | 34 | |
7 | Björndammens BK | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 43-43 | 27 | 7 | BK Wobbler | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 55-39 | 31 | |
8 | IF Jedinstvo | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 41-73 | 13 | 8 | Härryda IF | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 55-63 | 30 | |
9 | Partille IF SC | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 23-78 | 13 | 9 | Rambergets SK | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 38-63 | 22 | |
10 | Real Maskin BK | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 35-70 | 12 | 10 | Göteborgs BK | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 35-66 | 20 | |
11 | Croatia Göteborg | 20 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 34-70 | 12 | 11 | Ösets BK | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 31-76 | 15 | |
12 | IFK Hindås | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 20-87 | 6 | |||||||||
Rannebergens IF utgått | ||||||||||||||||
Div 6 C Göteborg 2014 | sp.ma | v | o | f | mål | po | Div 6 D Göteborg 2014 | sp.ma | v | o | f | mål | po | |||
1 | Futsal Club Linné | 22 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 80-14 | 56 | 1 | Nol IK | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 84-17 | 55 | |
2 | Näsets SK | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 75-27 | 52 | 2 | Finlandia - Pallo AIF | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 58-27 | 45 | |
3 | Pushers BK | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 64-32 | 49 | 3 | Hälsö BK | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 57-35 | 36 | |
4 | Masthuggets BK | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 77-35 | 43 | 4 | Lundby IF 06 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 64-46 | 35 | |
5 | FC Fyrklövern | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 67-48 | 40 | 5 | Älvängens IK | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 60-31 | 31 | |
6 | Vrångö IF | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 41-51 | 27 | 6 | Bosna IF | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 47-46 | 29 | |
7 | Knippla IK / Hyppelns IK | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 41-52 | 27 | 7 | Neutrala IF | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 42-61 | 26 | |
8 | FC Härlanda | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 47-60 | 26 | 8 | Nödinge SK | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 58-65 | 20 | |
9 | Önnereds IK | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 55-61 | 23 | 9 | Fotö GoIF | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 37-71 | 14 | |
10 | Grimmereds BK | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 28-70 | 15 | 10 | Santos Cruzazul IF | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 35-85 | 14 | |
11 | Järnbrotts IF | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 29-88 | 14 | 11 | Hålta IK | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 23-81 | 13 | |
12 | Gothenburg Celtic FC | 22 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 20-86 | 7 | |||||||||
BK Elit utgått | ||||||||||||||||
Div 7 A Göteborg 2014 | sp.ma | v | o | f | mål | po | Div 7 B Göteborg 2014 | sp.ma | v | o | f | mål | po | |||
1 | Somalia SK | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 53-21 | 38 | 1 | 22 | |||||||
2 | Koda FC | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 62-28 | 34 | 2 | 22 | |||||||
3 | Göteborgs City FF | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 49-20 | 34 | 3 | 22 | |||||||
4 | Högaborg FC | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 49-26 | 32 | 4 | 22 | |||||||
5 | Elisedals IS | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 42-41 | 20 | 5 | 22 | |||||||
6 | Käringöns FC | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 31-43 | 20 | 6 | 22 | |||||||
7 | FC Astro | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 29-51 | 14 | 7 | 22 | |||||||
8 | SK Argo | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 17-69 | 9 | 8 | 22 | |||||||
9 | Smirket United FC | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 23-56 | 7 | 9 | 22 | |||||||
10 | 22 | |||||||||||||||
11 | 22 | |||||||||||||||
BK Östergärde utgått | 12 | 22 | ||||||||||||||
Ge Tillbaka IF utgått | ||||||||||||||||